The following experts participated in our Student Research Competition:

 

2019-2020

 

# Name  University Country 
1 Tilek Askaraliev Kyrgyz National Agrarian University
named after K.I. Skryabin
Kyrgyzstan
2 Zhumagul Akunova  American University of Central Asia (AUCA) Kyrgyzstan
3 Asanakunova Gulzat Institute of Water Problem & Hydropower Engineering, Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan
4 Adylbaev Nurdin  Kyrgyz National Agrarian University
named after K.I. Skryabin
Kyrgyzstan
5 Asangaziev Nurbek Kyrgyz National Agrarian University
named after K.I. Skryabin
Kyrgyzstan
6 Ariphanova Diana  Kazakh-German University Kazakhstan
7 Nurbek Tuzelov  Kazakhstan Branch of Lomonosov Moscow State University named after Lomonosov Kazakhstan
8 Arman Utepov  Academy of Public Administration Under the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
9 Aziz Khaidarov  Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Uzbekistan
10 Nasimov Doniyor Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Uzbekistan
11 Yuldosheva Mokhinur Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Uzbekistan
12 Zukhridinova Kamila Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Uzbekistan
13 Almenova Gulbanu Nukus State Pedagogical Institute named after Ajiniyaz (NukSPI) Uzbekistan
14  Zeybert Ekaterina National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek Uzbekistan
15 Khodjaev Shovkat  Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies (IAMO), Germany Uzbekistan
16 Firdavs Vosidov INSTITUTE OF WATER PROBLEMS, HYDROPOWER ENGINEERING AND ECOLOGY in Tajikistan Tajikistan
17 Kabutov Khusrav State Scientific Institution "Center for the Study of Glaciers", Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Tajikistan Tajikistan
18 Halimov Ardamehr State Scientific Institution "Center for the Study of Glaciers", Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Tajikistan Tajikistan
19 Navruzshoev Hofiz INSTITUTE OF WATER PROBLEMS, HYDROPOWER ENGINEERING AND ECOLOGY in Tajikistan Tajikistan
20 Normatov Ayubdzhon Technological University of Tajikistan Tajikistan
21 Kurbonov Nomvar National University of Tajikistan Tajikistan
22 Nekkadamova Nuriya INSTITUTE OF WATER PROBLEMS, HYDROPOWER ENGINEERING AND ECOLOGY in Tajikistan Tajikistan
23 Abdullah Azami Kabul University Afghanistan

 

 

2018-2019